2022 PHILLY'S PHUNNIEST - PRELIMINARY ROUND LINEUPS

Looking For Preliminary Round Tickets?

Italian Trulli
All lineups subject to change

Tuesday, May 24th at 7 PM

Doc, Dan Clark, Greg Goldstein, Jackie Wills, Mira Lee Kitano, Gordon Wilcox, Cameron Hartmann, George Brudermann, Zee Moten, Dan ChickHolla, Quele, Ben Staab, Lindsay Nauman, and Manny Brown.

Tuesday, May 24th at 9:30 PM

Shana Harton, Coby Jackk, Jay Anthony, Dennis Voj, James Wood, Thomas Patrick, RC Pro Tabb, David Atkinson, Alejandro Morales, Josh Kleckner, Chau Kaye, Twanny2times, and Sam Bansner.

Tuesday, May 31st at 7 PM

Anish Sheth, Sean Howard, Kyle Lehner, Alex Yang, Thomas Leavy, Thom Corlius, Sam Wolf, Kyle Regan, Randolph Tammara, Connor Lutz, Kevin Carrier, Romayne Rosner, Jake Lipinski, Chris Monty, Phil Sweet, and Ron Caine.

Tuesday, May 31st at 9:30 PM

Nina Gold, Pablo, Rob Cody, Claudia Estrada, Giobbe, Sarah Bell, Michael Lowman, Brooke Tomlinson, Brendan Donegan, Dylan Glatts, Blunt Bob, and Eric Ammon.

Tuesday, June 7th at 7 PM

Brendan Smith, Andy Lane, Delia A, Jimmy McKee, Nick Thomeer, David Collins, Andrew Baus, Courtney Reynolds, Dru Montana, John Profitt, Kyle Barry, Tuscanni Rodriguez, and Advit Sarikonda..

Wednesday, June 8th at 7:00 PM

Brandon Dunbar, Nicky P, Jay Radcliff, Jeremy Zavala, Anna Gallagher, Mychal Butler, Bdoc, Delco Sgro, Al, Brianna Benozich, Kevin Ward, James McAliney, Finessica, and Nichole Spain.

Wednesday, June 8th at 9:30 PM

Stef K, Daniel A Wolf, Scott Armstrong, Jeremy The Doctor Mazurek, Fred Solo, Tyler Wolf, Conner McCrone, Cay Fisher, VJ Preziosi, Jad S., Joe Kennedy, Drew Pabhsky, Paul Carson, and Alan Piket

Tuesday, June 14th at 7:00 PM

Comedianhomealone, Hriday Sharma, Tarik Malik, Dylan Tucker, Nazeer Art'aud, John Montague, Scott Bigos, Kirsten Michelle Cills, Jamie Pappas, Andrew Thomas, Jabari Saeed, Jamie Lynch, Kier Williams, Lump, Adam Nutter, and Randy Spencer.

Tuesday, June 14th at 9:30 PM

Dan D'Aprile, Ben Siy-Hian, Logan Malin, Charlie Gibson, Matt Terhune, Christian Subbio, Jim K, Matt Butler, Will B, Evan Tridone, Angelia Petrillo, Joshua Rivedal, and Steve6Mafia.

Tuesday, June 21st at 7:00 PM

James Moss, Belynda Cleare, Joy Ham, Luke Kincade, David Steinbrink, Mitchell, Chica Loca, Shane Williams, Dana Charitonchick, Glen Deery, Hannah Trav, Jay Sutton, Michael Swinehart, Ruby Gee, and Jillian Markowitz.

Tuesday, June 21st at 9:30 PM

Cab Washington, Steve McJones, Marc Staudenmaier, Jarrod Micale, Spark Tabor, Chris Fisher, Daniel Madden, David Primiano, Pete Eckenroth, Nate O Ryan, Sean Maguire, Dell Gold, Drew Garrison, Gregg Somerville, and Girl Without a Stage Name.

Tuesday, June 28th at 7:00 PM

Jared Keith, Andrew Stetser, Stacy Vey, Comfy Cozy, Steve Bickel, Frank Neblett, Jim Gillespie, Cody Wright, Campbell Gibson, Gwyneth MacRae, Albert Davis, Johnny Ma, Ross Weisman, Robt Stant, Carrett Monaco, and Rachel Barnes.

Tuesday, June 28th at 9:30 PM

Chris Mullins, Jeremy Rubin, Eddie Finn, Gennie Mack, Justin Lamar, Damon Lilly, Sean Nelms, Ryan Henzes, Marcus Groomes, Maureen Ferguson, Sean Preston, Jarrod Little, Zoey Storck, and Jules Posner.

Wednesday, June 29th at 7:00 PM

Sean Taff, Danny Getz, Ant Pascale, Rick Robotin, Ara Moomijan, Zach Layne, Stax Nificent, Shane T O'Connor, Rasheed Wesley, Davey Bo, Leah Frances, Connor McGovern, Joe Aument, Masha, Jeff Roser, and Karl Wagner.

Wednesday, June 29th at 9:30 PM

David Ciccimaro, Ryan Curtiss, Bill Whale, Chris Woody, Keane Cobb, Shealyn Forshee, Jim Daly, Brandon Mitchell, Mike Hoff, Andrew Vesty, John Bradbeer, Jeremy Smerling, Matt Hyams, Marcely Jean-Pierre, and Matt Peoples.

Tuesday, July 5th at 7 PM

John Farquhar, Lakshmi, Jamie FitzPatrick, George Miller, Joshua Ryan, Ryan Foster, Chris Kiley, Larry DiBona, Grant Cook, Michael O'Neil, Aaron Bell, Trevor Miles, Michael Hoover, Jake Head, and Gwyneth Rachael Cooper.

Wednesday, July 6th at 7:00 PM

Douglas Dolfman, Blaise Gegeckas, Kateryna Shev, Paige Campbell, Stew, Josh Machiz, Vinny Dillman, Mike Young, Michael Beavers, Rob White, Paddy Gallagher, DJ LO-L, Andrew Fox, Usman Habbib, and Chris Aileo.

Wednesday, July 6th at 9:30 PM

Zach Travis, Greg Lind, David Miller, Chris Nee, Josh Martier, Nathan Ingram, Mike Stanley, Otis Timlin, Julie Chovanes, Kyle Ziegler, Jon Rice, Dean Blizzard, Felix Behr, Anant Kumar, and Jake Tammara.

Tuesday, July 12th at 7 PM

Jose Burgos, Val Miller, Rusty Wright, Michael Ryan, Mike Pond, Andrew Dorman, Epolight Lavalle, Stephen Konnovitch, Ellie Summerling, Steve Odabashian, Kirk Griffiths, Steve O'Donnell, Casey Kuftic, Shannon, Dean Persichetti, and Fig 90.

Tuesday, July 12th at 9:30 PM

Tim Eli, Paul Spratt, Rachel Rowan, Sean Carson, Bryan Chesky, Tyler Rothrock, Sonia Z, Ryan Rinz, Wolfgang Hunter, Chris Persons, Trent Nelson, and Gary Kowalski.

Sunday, July 24th at 7 PM

Chinno Deleon, Jason Imler, Jay Yoder, Keith2x, Geoff Colella, Anthony Barone, Honest Abe, Naim Ali, Collee Ma, Brittany Johann, Zach Babat, Emily Epstein White, Liz Wiest, and Jonathan Breeden.

Tuesday, July 26th at 7:00 PM

Michael Mack, Tosh Foerester, Jo-Jo Sherrow, R Murray Whipple, Tim Willard, Devastating Dong Lee, Jesse Draham, Lauren LoGiudice, Janai Mitchell, Lora Mirigliani, Kenneth j Guity, Lou Misiano, David Dingwall, Mark Wellborn, and Gabe Del Gaiso.